Speelronde 01
     Speelronde   
DatumTijdTeam                    UitslagTeam                        DatumTijdTeamUitslag Team

VSC 1 - 1Germaan De Eland
 31 Jan14.30 Germaan De Eland
   VSC
 
Allen weerbaar 1 - 2afc IJburg
 07 Feb15.00afc IJburg
 Allen weerbaar
 
SMVC Fair Play
12 - 0Badhoevedorp sv
 09 Mei14.00 Badhoevedorp sv
 SMVC Fair Play
 
De Volewijckers
 7 - 2Nautilus afc
 28 Mrt14.00Nautilus afc
 De Volewijckers
 
DRC
 2 - 3OSC
 31 Jan15.00OSC
 DRC
 
 Blauw-wit Beurs
 5 - 0Froza Almere
 31 Jan14.30 Froza Almere  Blauw-wit Beurs
  
 
  

 
  Speelronde 02
     Speelronde 
  

Germaan De Eland
 2 - 4De Volewijckers
 07 Feb14.30De Volewijckers
 Germaan De Eland
 
Badhoevedorp sv
 3 - 4VSC 07 Feb14.00VSCBadhoevedorp sv
 
Nautilus afc
 0 - 0SMVC Fair Play
 31 Jan14.30SMVC Fair PlayNautilus afc
 
Froza Almere
 1 - 4DRC 07 Feb14.30DRC Froza Almere
 
OSC 5 - 1Allen weerbaar
 25 Apr14.00Allen weerbaar
 OSC
 
afc IJburg
 1 - 2 Blauw-wit Beurs 16 Mei15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 afc IJburg
           
   Speelronde 03      Speelronde   

SMVC Fair Play
 3 - 0Germaan De Eland
 11 Apr14.30Germaan De Eland
 SMVC Fair Play
 
DRC 3 - 2Blauw-wit Beurs
 28 Feb15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 DRC
 
De Volewijckers
12 - 1afc IJburg
 09 Mei15.00afc IJburg
 De Volewijckers
 Badhoevedorp sv
 4 - 4Nautilus afc
 28 Feb14.00Nautilus afc
 Badhoevedorp sv
 
Allen weerbaar
 2 - 2Froza Almere
 28 Feb14.30 Froza Almere Allen weerbaar
18 Okt14.00VSC OSC 28 Feb15.00OSC VSC
           
    Speelronde 04      Speelronde   

14.30Germaan De Eland
 1 - 4Badhoevedorp sv
 07 Mrt14.00Badhoevedorp sv

Germaan De Eland
 14.00Nautilus afc 2 - 1VSC 07 Mrt14.00VSC
Nautilus afc
 14.30Forza Almere 2 - 8De Volewijckers 07 Mrt14.30De Volewijckers

Forza Almere
 15 nov15.00 OSC SMVC Fair Play
 16 Mei14.30SMVC Fair Play

OSC
 15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 0 - 1Allen weerbaar
 07 Mrt14.00Allen weerbaar

Blauw-wit Beurs
 15.00afc IJburg
 0 - 5DRC 18 Apr14.30DRC
afc IJburg
           
  Speelronde 05
     Speelronde 
  

14.30Germaan De Eland
 OSC 18 Apr15.00OSC Germaan De Eland
 14.30De Volewijckers
 Allen weerbaar
 31 Jan14.00Allen weerbaar
 De Volewijckers
 14.30SMVC Fair Play
 Blauw-wit Beurs
 07 Feb15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 SMVC Fair Play
 14.00Nautilus afc
 Forza Almere
 16 Mei14.30Forza Almere
 Nautilus afc
 14.00Badhoevedorp sv
 DRC 16 Mei14.30DRC Badhoevedorp sv
 14.00VSC afc IJburg
 11 Apr15.00afc IJburg
 VSC
           
   Speelronde 06     Speelronde   

15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 Germaan De Eland
 09 Mei14.30Germaan De Eland
 Blauw-wit Beurs
 15.00afc IJburg
 Badhoevedorp sv
 31 Jan14.00Badhoevedorp sv
 afc IJburg
 14.30DRC  VSC 21 Mrt14.00VSC DRC
 14.30Forza Almere
 OSC 09 Mei15.00OSC Forza Almere
 14.30De Volewijckers
 SMVC Fair Play
 28 Feb14.30SMVC Fair Play
 De Volewijckers
 14.00Allen weerbaar
 Nautilus afc
 18 Apr14.00Nautilus afc
  Allen weerbaar
           
   Speelronde 07
      Speelronde 
  

14.30Germaan De Eland
  Allen weerbaar
 16 Mei14.00 Allen weerbaar
 Germaan De Eland
 14.00 VSC De Volewijckers
 16 Mei14.30De Volewijckers
 VSC
 14.00Badhoevedorp sv
 Forza Almere
 11 Apr14.30Forza Almere
 Badhoevedorp sv
 14.00Nautilus afc
 Blauw-wit Beurs
 11 Apr15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 Nautilus afc
 14.30SMVC Fair Play
 DRC 07 Mrt14.30DRC SMVC Fair Play
 15.00OSC afc IJburg
 07 Mrt15.00afc IJburg
 OSC
           
  Speelronde 08
     Speelronde 
  
22 Nov15.00afc IJburg
 Germaan De Eland
 28 Feb14.30Germaan De Eland
 afc IJburg
 15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 VSC 18 Apr14.00VSC Blauw-wit Beurs
 15.00OSC Nautilus afc
 07 Feb14.00Nautilus afc
 OSC
 14.30Forza Almere
 SMVC Fair Play
 18 Apr14.30SMVC Fair Play
 Forza Almere
 14.30DRC De Volewijckers
 25 Apr14.30De Volewijckers
 DRC
 14.00 Allen weerbaar
 Badhoevedorp sv
 28 Mrt14.00Badhoevedorp sv
  Allen weerbaar
           
  Speelronde 09
      Speelronde   
29 Nov14.30Germaan De Eland DRC 28 Mrt14.30DRC Germaan De Eland
 14.30De Volewijckers
 Blauw-wit Beurs
 21 Mrt15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 De Volewijckers
 14.30SMVC Fair Play
 Allen weerbaar
 21 Mrt14.00Allen weerbaar
 SMVC Fair Play
 14.00Nautilus afc
 afc IJburg
 21 Mrt15.00afc IJburg
 Nautilus afc
 14.00Badhoevedorp sv
 OSC 21 Mrt15.00OSC Badhoevedorp sv
 14.00VSC  Forza Almere 25 Apr14.30Forza Almere
 VSC
           
  Speelronde 10
     Speelronde
  
06 Dec14.30Forza Almere
 Germaan De Eland
 21 Mrt14.30Germaan De Eland
 Forza Almere
 14.30SMVC Fair Play
 afc IJburg
 25 Apr15.00afc IJburg
 SMVC Fair Play
 14.30DRC Nautilus afc
 09 Mei14.00Nautilus afc
 DRC
 14.00Allen weerbaar
 VSC 09 Mei14.00VSC  Allen weerbaar
 14.00Badhoevedorp sv
 Blauw-wit Beurs
 25 Apr15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 Badhoevedorp sv
 15.00OSC De Volewijckers
 11 Apr14.30De Volewijckers
 OSC
           

 Speelronde 11
     Speelronde
  
13 Dec14.00Nautilus afc
 Germaan De Eland
 25 Apr14.30Germaan De Eland
 Nautilus afc
 14.00VSC SMVC Fair Play
 28 Mrt14.30SMVC Fair Play
 VSC
 14.30De Volewijckers
 Badhoevedorp sv
 18 Apr14.00Badhoevedorp sv  De Volewijckers
 14.30DRC Allen weerbaar
 11 Apr14.00Allen weerbaar
 DRC
 15.00Blauw-wit Beurs
 OSC 28 Mrt15.00OSC Blauw-wit Beurs
 15.00afc IJburg
 Forza Almere
 28 Mrt14.30Forza Almere
 afc IJburg
           
           
Gemaakt met Mozello - de meest gebruiksvriendelijke websitemaker ter wereld.

 .