DatumTijd
Team
UitslagTeam DatumTijdTeamUitslag Team
26-09-202112.30Zondag 2
IVV 4   IVV 4
Zondag 2

12.00Ilpendam 4Zwanenburg 6  Zwanenburg 6 Ilpendam 4
 12.00Parkstad 3 R.W Zaanstad 6    R.W Zaanstad 6
  Parkstad 3
 16.00 R.W Zaanstad 5
 Hercules zaandam 5    Hercules zaandam 5
  R.W Zaanstad 5
 14.15Buitenveldert 7  Ouderkerk 9
    Ouderkerk 9
  Buitenveldert 7
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
03-10-202110.00 Hercules z-dam 5
  Zondag 2
    Zondag 2
  Hercules Z-dam 5
 10.00 R.W Zaanstad 6
 Buitenveldert 7    Buitenveldert 7
  R.W Zaanstad 6
 10.30 IVV 4
  R.W Zaanstad 5
    R.W Zaanstad 5
  IVV 4
 10.00 Ouderkerk 9
  Ilpendam 4
    Ilpendam 4
  Ouderkerk 9
 14.30 Zwanenburg 6
  AGB 7
    AGB 7
  Zwanenburg 6
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
10-10-2021
Zondag 2
 
   
  Zondag 2
 10.30 IVV 4
  Hercules Z-dam 5
    Hercules Z-dam 5
  IVV 4
 12.00 Buitenveldert 7
  Zwanenburg 6
    Zwanenburg 6
  Buitenveldert 7
 12.00 R.W Zaanstad 5
  R.W Zaanstad 6
    R.W Zaanstad 6
  R.W Zaanstad 5
 12.00 Parkstad 3
  Ilpendam 4
    Ilpendam 4
  Parkstad 3
 16.30AGB 7 Ouderkerk 9    Ouderkerk 9
  AGB 7
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
17-10-202110.00 R.W Zaanstad 6
  Zondag 2
    Zondag 2
  R.W Zaanstad 6
 10.00 Hercules Z-dam 5
  AGB 7
    AGB 7
  Hercules Z-dam 5
 12.00 Ilpendam 4
  Buitenveldert 7
    Buitenveldert 7
  Ilpendam 4
 10.30 Ouderkerk 9
  Parkstad sv 3
    Parkstad sv 3
  Ouderkerk 9
 14.30 Zwanenburg 6
  R.W Zaanstad 5
    R.W Zaanstad 5
  Zwanenburg 6
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
31-10-202116.30AGB 7 Zondag 2  12.30Zondag 2 AGB 7
 12.00 Ilpendam 4
  IVV 4
    IVV 4
  Ilpendam 4
 09.00 Ouderkerk 9
  R.W Zaanstad 6
    R.W Zaanstad 6
  Ouderkerk 9
 12.00 Parkstad 3
  Zwanenburg 6
    Zwanenburg 6
  Parkstad 3
 15.00 Buitenveldert 7
  Hercules Z-dam 5
    Hercules Z-dam 5
  Buitenveldert 7
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
07-11-202112.30Zondag 2 R.W Zaanstad 5
    R.W Zaanstad 5
 Zondag 2
 10.00 R.W Zaanstad 6
  Ilpendam 4
    Ilpendam 4
  R.W Zaanstad 6
 10.00 Hercules Z-dam 5
  Parkstad 3
    Parkstad 3
  Hercules Z-dam 5
 10.30 IVV 4
  AGB 7
    AGB 7
  IVV 4
 14.30 Zwanenburg 6
  Ouderkerk 9
    Ouderkerk 9
  Zwanenburg 6
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
21-11-202114.30 Zwanenburg 6
  Zondag 2
  12.30 Zondag 2
  Zwanenburg 6
 10.00 R.W Zaanstad 6
  Hercules Z-dam 5
    Hercules Z-dam 5
  R.W Zaanstad 6
 12.00 Ilpendam 4
  R.W Zaanstad 5
    R.W Zaanstad 5
  Ilpendam 4
 12.00 Parkstad 3
  IVV 4
    IVV 4
  Parkstad 3
 15.00 Buitenveldert 7
  AGB 7
    AGB 7
  Buitenveldert 7
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
28-11-202112.30Zondag 2 Parkstad 3   Parkstad 3 Zondag 2
 10.30 IVV 4
  R.W Zaanstad 6
    R.W Zaanstad 6
  IVV 4
 10.00 Hercules Z-dam 5
  Ouderkerk 9
    Ouderkerk 9
  Hercules Z-dam 5
 12.00 R.W Zaanstad 5
  Buitenveldert 7
    Buitenveldert 7
  R.W Zaanstad 5
 16.30 AGB 7
  Ilpendam 4
    Ilpendam 4
  AGB 7
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
05-12-202115.00 Buitenveldert 7
  Zondag 2
    Zondag 2
  Buitenveldert 7
 09.00 Ouderkerk 9
  R.W Zaanstad 
    R.W Zaanstad 5
  Ouderkerk 9
 12.00 Ilpendam 4
  Hercules Z-dam 5
    Hercules Z-dam 5
  Ilpendam 4
 12.00 Parkstad 3
  AGB 7
    AGB 7
  Parkstad 3
 14.30 Zwanenburg 6
  IVV 4
    IVV 4
  Zwanenburg 6
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
12-12-202112.30 Zondag 2
 Ouderkerk 9    Ouderkerk 9   Zondag 2
 10.00  Hercules Z-dam 5
  Zwanenburg 6
    Zwanenburg 6
  Hercules Z-dam 5
 10.30 IVV 4
   Buitenveldert 7     Buitenveldert 7
  IVV 4
 
   Ilpendam 4     Ilpendam 4
 
 12.00 R.W Zaanstad 5
  Parkstad 3
    Parkstad 3
  R.W Zaanstad 5
 16.30 AGB 7
  R.W Zaanstad 6
    R.W Zaanstad 6
  AGB 7