Datum
Tijd Team Uitslag Team Datum Tijd Team Uitslag Team
25-09-202114.30Parkstad 1  Zaterdag 1  19-03-202214.30 Zaterdag 1
  Parkstad 1
 14.30 Rkavic 1
  HBC 1
 21-05-202214.30 HBC 1
  Rkavic 1
 14.30 Vogelenzang 1
  VEW 1
  21-05-2022
14.30 VEW 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 14.30 Overbos 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 30-04-202215.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Overbos 1
 14.30 UNO 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
  05-02-2022
15.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  UNO 1
 15.00  Hoofddorp 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 05-02-202214.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Hoofddorp 1
 15.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  Legmeervogels 1
  30-04-2022
15.00 Legmeervogels 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team Uitslag
Team
02-09-202114.30 Zaterdag 1
 Hoofddorp 1 12-02-202215.00 Hoofddorp 1
  Zaterdag 1
 14.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Rkavic 1
 28-05-202214.30 Rkavic 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 14.30 VEW 1
  Parkstad 1
  28-05-2022
14.30 Parkstad 1
  VEW 1
 15.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 12-03-202214.30 Vogelenzang 1   Sp- Martinus 1
 15.00 Sloterdijk 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
  28-05-2022
14.30 AC Amsterdam 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 15.00 Legmeervogels 1
  UNO 1
 09-04-202214.30 UNO 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 15.00 HBC 1
  Overbos 1
  12-03-2022
14.30 Overbos 1
  HBC 1
           
Datum
Tijd Team Uitslag Team Datum Tijd Team Uitslag Team
09-10-202114.30Nieuw Sloten 1  Zaterdag 1
 09-04-202214.30 Zaterdag 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 14.30 Rkavic 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 12-02-202215.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  Rkavic 1
 14.30 Vogelenzang 1
  UNO 1
  26-03-2022
14.30 UNO 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 14.30 Overbos 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 21-05-202214.30 Legmeervogels 1
  Overbos 1
 14.30 Parkstad 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
  02-04-2022
15.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  Parkstad 1
 15.00 HBC 1
  VEW 1
 26-03-202214.30 VEW 1   HBC 1
 15.00 Hoofddorp 1
  Sloterdijk 1
  02-04-2022
15.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Hoofddorp 1
           
Datum
Tijd Team Uitslag Team Datum Tijd Team Uitslag Team
16-10-202114.30 Zaterdag 1
 HBC 1 02-04-202215.00HBC 1  Zaterdag 1
 14.30 VEW 1
  Hoofddorp 1
 12-03-202215.00 Hoofddorp 1
  VEW 1
 14.30 UNO 1
  Overbos 1
 02-04-202214.30 Overbos 1
  UNO 1
 15.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Rkavic 1
  05-02-2022
14.30 Rkavic 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 15.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 30-04-202214.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
 15.00 Legmeervogels 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 14-05-202214.30 Vogelenzang 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 15.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  Parkstad 1
 05-02-202214.30 Parkstad 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
           
Datum Tijd Team Uitslag Team Datum Tijd Team Uitslag Team
23-10-202114.30 Zaterdag 1
 VEW 1 05-02-202214.30VEW 1  Zaterdag 1
 14.30 Rkavic 1
  UNO 1
  12-03-2022
14.30 UNO 1
  Rkavic 1
 14.30 Overbos 1
  Vogelenzang 1
  05-02-202214.30 Vogelenzang 1
  Overbos 1
 14.30 Parkstad 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 12-03-202215.00 Legmeervogels 1
  Parkstad 1
 14.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 12-02-202215.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 15.00 HBC 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 09-04-202215.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  HBC 1
 15.00 Hoofddorp 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
 19-02-202215.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  Hoofddorp 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
30-10-202115.00Legmeervogels 1  Zaterdag 1
 19-02-202214.30 Zaterdag 1
  Legmeervogels 1
  14.30
Vogelenzang 1
  Rkavic 1
  19-03-2022
14.30 Rkavic 1
  Vogelenzang 1
  14.30
VEW 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 02-04-202214.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  VEW 1
  14.30
UNO 1
  Parkstad 1
  19-02-2022
14.30 Parkstad 1
  UNO 1
  15.00
Sloterdijk 1
  HBC 1
 19-02-202215.00 HBC 1
  Sloterdijk 1
  15.00
Hoofddorp 1
  Overbos 1
 28-05-202214.30 Overbos 1
  Hoofddorp 1
  15.00
AC Amsterdam 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
 19-03-202215.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd Team
Uitslag
Team
06-11-202114.30 Zaterdag 1
 Sloterdijk 1 12-03-202215.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Zaterdag 1
 14.30 Rkavic 1
  Hoofddorp 1
 26-03-202215.00 Hoofddorp 1
  Rkavic 1
 14.30 Parkstad 1
  Vogelenzang 1
  12-02-2022
14.30 Vogelenzang 1
  Parkstad 1
 14.20 VEW 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 12-02-202215.00 Legmeervogels 1
  VEW 1
 14.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 12-03-202215.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 15.00 Sp- Martinus 1
  Overbos 1
  12-02-2022
14.30 Overbos 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
 15.00 HBC 1
  UNO 1
  12-02-2022
14.30 UNO 1   HBC 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
20-11-202115.00Sp- Martinus 1  Zaterdag 1
 26-03-202214.30 Zaterdag 1
  Sp- Martinus 1
 14.30 Overbos 1
  Rkavic 1
  19-02-2022
14.30 Rkavic 1   Overbos 1
 14.30 Vogelenzang 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 19-02-202214.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 14.30 UNO 1
  Hoofddorp 1
  30-04-202215.00 Hoofddorp 1
  UNO 1
 15.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Parkstad 1
 26-03-202214.30 Parkstad 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 15.00 Legmeervogels 1
  HBC 1
 05-02-2022
15.00 HBC 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 15.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  VEW 1
 19-02-202214.30 VEW 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
27-11-202114.30 Zaterdag 1
 Overbos 1 23-04-202214.30 Overbos 1
  Zaterdag 1
 14.30 Rkavic 1
  Parkstad 1
  23-04-2022
14.30 Parkstad 1
  Rkavic 1
 14.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Legmeervogels 1
  26-03-2022
15.00 Legmeervogels 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 14.30 VEW 1
  Sp-Martinus 1
 23-04-202215.00 Sp-Martinus 1
  VEW 1
 15.00 HBC 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 28-05-202214.30 Vogelenzang 1
  HBC 1
 15.00 Sloterdijk 1
  UNO 1
  14-05-2022
14.30 UNO 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 15.00 Hoofddorp 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 14-05-202215.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  Hoofddorp 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
04-12-202115.00 AC Amsterdam 1  Zaterdag 1
 21-05-202214.30 Zaterdag 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 14.30 Vogelenzang 1
  Hoofddorp 1
 09-04-202215.00 Hoofddorp 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 14.30 Overbos 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
  19-03-2022
14.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
   Overbos 1
 14.30 Parkstad 1
  HBC 1
 30-04-202215.00 HBC 1
  Parkstad 1
 14.30 UNO 1
  VEW 1
 19-03-202214.30 VEW 1
  UNO 1
 15.00 Sp-Martinus 1
  Sloterdijk 1
  21-05-2022
14.30 Sloterdijk 1
  Sp-Martinus 1
 15.00 Legmeervogels 1
  Rkavic 1
 02-04-202214.30 Rkavic 1
  Legmeervogels 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
11-12-202114.30 Zaterdag 1
 UNO 1 28-05-202214.30UNO 1  Zaterdag 1
 14.30 Rkavic 1
  VEW 1
 30-04-202214.30 VEW 1
  Rkavic 1
 14.30 Overbos 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 26-03-202215.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  Overbos 1
 14.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  Parkstad 1
 14-05-2022 14.30 Parkstad 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 15.00 Sloterdijk 1
  Vogelenzang 1
  23-04-2022
14.30 Vogelenzang 1
  Sloterdijk 1
 15.00 HBC 1
  Sp-Martinus 1
 14-05-202215.00 Sp-Martinus 1
  HBC 1
 15.00 Hoofddorp 1
  Legmeervogels 1
 23-04-202215.00 Legmeervogels 1
  Hoofddorp 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
22-01-202214.30Vogelenzang 1  Zaterdag 1
 30-04-202214.30 Zaterdag 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 14.30 Parkstad 1
  Hoofddorp 1
 21-05-202214.30 Hoofddorp 1
  Parkstad 1
 14.30VEW 1  Overbos 1
 14-05-202214.30 Overbos 1
 VEW 1
 14.30 UNO 1
  AC Amsterdam 1
 23-04-202215.00 AC Amsterdam 1
  UNO 1
 15.00 Sp-Martinus 1
  Rkavic 1
 09-04-202214.30 Rkavic 1
  Sp-Martinus 1
  15.00
Legmeervogels 1
  Sloterdijk 1
  19-03-2022
15.00
Sloterdijk 1
  Legmeervogels 1
  15.00
HBC 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
  23-04-2022
14.30
Nieuw Sloten 1
  HBC 1
           
Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
  Datum
Tijd
Team
Uitslag
Team
29-01-202214.30 Zaterdag 1   Rkavic 1
 14-05-202214.30 Rkavic 1
  Zaterdag 1
  14.30
Overbos 1
  Parkstad 1
 09-04-2022 14.30
Parkstad 1
  Overbos 1
  14.30
UNO 1
  Nieuw Sloten 1
 21-05-202214.30 Nieuw Sloten 1
  UNO 1
  15.00
Sloterdijk 1
  VEW 1
  09-04-2022
14.30
VEW 1
  Sloterdijk 1
  15.00
Hoofddorp 1
  HBC 1
 19-03-202215.00 HBC 1
  Hoofddorp 1
  15.00
Legmeervogels 1
 Sp-Martinus 1
 28-05-202214.30Sp-Martinus 1
  Legmeervogels 1
  15.00
AC Amsterdam 1
  Vogelenzang 1
 02-04-202214.30 Vogelenzang 1
  AC Amsterdam 1